Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2
Kolomna - Murom
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2 2020/2021
2. kolejka
Kolomna
Aktualna forma
L
Koniec
2 - 3
(do przerwy 1 - 2)
Stadion Trud (Kolomna)
15/08/2020 | 16:00
Murom
Aktualna forma
W
Kolomna
Koniec
2 - 3
(do przerwy 1 - 2)
Murom
Aktualna forma
L
Aktualna forma
W
Stadion Trud (Kolomna)
15/08/2020 | 16:00
2'
Temur Dzhikiya
1 - 0
35'
1 - 1
Daniil Marugin
42'
1 - 2
Ivan Rapakov
46'
Daniil Pakhomov
Valentin Andyamov
1 - 2
57'
1 - 2
D. Santalov
M. Akale
57'
1 - 2
R. Zaripov
N. Radchenko
70'
M. Karamyshev
Aleksey Samylin
1 - 2
73'
1 - 2
M. Stogov
Evgeni Zemko
78'
Temur Dzhikiya
2 - 2
79'
2 - 2
Grigori Minosyan
Vladislav Davydov
83'
2 - 3
Daniil Shabalin
90'
2 - 3
A. Kazanskiy
Nikita Kireev
Składy drużyn
Vladislav Yampolskiy
D. Matveev
D. Kalikhanov
E. Stukanov
D. Weber
Aleksey Samylin
Valentin Andyamov
Dmitri Mikhaylenko
V. Shakir
Temur Dzhikiya
V. Manko
A. Berezin
S. Shalin
N. Radchenko
Daniil Marugin
Daniil Shabalin
M. Zimarev
Evgeni Zemko
Nikita Kireev
Ivan Rapakov
M. Akale
Vladislav Davydov
rezerwowi
rezerwowi
Daniil Pakhomov
M. Karamyshev
D. Santalov
R. Zaripov
M. Stogov
Grigori Minosyan
A. Kazanskiy
trener:
A. Medvedev
trener:
O. Stogov
Skład: Kolomna
Vladislav Yampolskiy
D. Matveev
D. Kalikhanov
E. Stukanov
D. Weber
Aleksey Samylin
Valentin Andyamov
Dmitri Mikhaylenko
V. Shakir
Temur Dzhikiya
V. Manko
rezerwowi
Daniil Pakhomov
M. Karamyshev
trener:
A. Medvedev
Skład: Murom
A. Berezin
S. Shalin
N. Radchenko
Daniil Marugin
Daniil Shabalin
M. Zimarev
Evgeni Zemko
Nikita Kireev
Ivan Rapakov
M. Akale
Vladislav Davydov
rezerwowi
D. Santalov
R. Zaripov
M. Stogov
Grigori Minosyan
A. Kazanskiy
trener:
O. Stogov
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Kolomna
09/08/2020
Kazanka
2
-
1
Kolomna
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2
05/08/2020
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
-
3
Kolomna
Puchar Rosji
07/03/2020
Strogino
2
-
1
Kolomna
Towarzyskie
28/07/2019
Ararat-Moskwa
1
-
0
Kolomna
Puchar Rosji
21/07/2019
Kolomna
2
-
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Puchar Rosji
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Kolomna
09/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2
Kazanka
2
Kolomna
1
05/08/2020
Puchar Rosji
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Kolomna
3
07/03/2020
Towarzyskie
Strogino
2
Kolomna
1
28/07/2019
Puchar Rosji
Ararat-Moskwa
1
Kolomna
0
21/07/2019
Puchar Rosji
Kolomna
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
więcej
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Murom
09/08/2020
Murom
2
-
1
Znamya Truda
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2
05/08/2020
Murom
2
-
1
Ryazan
Puchar Rosji
26/07/2020
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
-
0
Murom
Towarzyskie
17/07/2020
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
-
1
Murom
Towarzyskie
24/02/2020
Luch-Energiya
0
-
0
Murom
Towarzyskie
05/08/2019
Murom
2
-
3
Ararat-Moskwa
Puchar Rosji
28/07/2019
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
1
Murom
Puchar Rosji
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Murom
09/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 2
Murom
2
Znamya Truda
1
05/08/2020
Puchar Rosji
Murom
2
Ryazan
1
26/07/2020
Towarzyskie
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
Murom
0
17/07/2020
Towarzyskie
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
Murom
1
24/02/2020
Towarzyskie
Luch-Energiya
0
Murom
0
05/08/2019
Puchar Rosji
Murom
2
Ararat-Moskwa
3
28/07/2019
Puchar Rosji
Torpedo Vladimir
0
Murom
1
więcej
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin