Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Pobeda - Astrakhan
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3 2023/2024
4. kolejka
Pobeda
Aktualna forma
L
Koniec
0 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 1)
Anzhi Sports Complex pole 3 (Kaspiysk)
06/08/2023 | 15:30
Astrakhan
Aktualna forma
D
L
D
Pobeda
Koniec
0 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 1)
Astrakhan
Aktualna forma
L
Aktualna forma
D
L
D
Anzhi Sports Complex pole 3 (Kaspiysk)
06/08/2023 | 15:30
41'
0 - 1
Pacho
46'
0 - 1
46'
0 - 1
Georgi Karginov
Nikolay Ivannikov
46'
0 - 1
Nikita Korobov
Anton Petukhov
63'
0 - 1
Arseni Tsarev
Aleksey Pustozerov
70'
0 - 1
B. Logachev
Georgi Karginov
74'
0 - 1
74'
0 - 1
82'
0 - 1
90'
0 - 1
90'
0 - 1
Aleksandr Dyakonov
Mikhail Bersnev
Składy drużyn
A. Khunkerov
Magomed Elmurzaev
Yusup Vagabov
Abubakar Ibragimov
I. Utkin
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
Sergey Peterson
Said Kerimov
Islam Vagabov
M. Khalinbekov
R. Salnikov
Vladislav Yampolskiy
Evgeni Gapon
Dmitri Vladimirov
Anton Petukhov
B. Musaev
Aleksey Pustozerov
Nikolay Ivannikov
Robert Lamanov
D. Zolotorenko
Mikhail Bersnev
Pacho
rezerwowi
rezerwowi
M. Baysangurov
Rashid Salimov
Dzhambulat Abdulkadyrov
M. Kuniev
Y. Kurbanov
Georgi Karginov
Nikita Korobov
Arseni Tsarev
B. Logachev
Aleksandr Dyakonov
trener:
I. Khalinbekov
trener:
A. Kulikov
Skład: Pobeda
A. Khunkerov
Magomed Elmurzaev
Yusup Vagabov
Abubakar Ibragimov
I. Utkin
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
Sergey Peterson
Said Kerimov
Islam Vagabov
M. Khalinbekov
R. Salnikov
rezerwowi
M. Baysangurov
Rashid Salimov
Dzhambulat Abdulkadyrov
M. Kuniev
Y. Kurbanov
trener:
I. Khalinbekov
Skład: Astrakhan
Vladislav Yampolskiy
Evgeni Gapon
Dmitri Vladimirov
Anton Petukhov
B. Musaev
Aleksey Pustozerov
Nikolay Ivannikov
Robert Lamanov
D. Zolotorenko
Mikhail Bersnev
Pacho
rezerwowi
Georgi Karginov
Nikita Korobov
Arseni Tsarev
B. Logachev
Aleksandr Dyakonov
trener:
A. Kulikov
Ostatnie mecze: Pobeda
16/07/2023
Pobeda
0
-
3
Mashuk-KMV
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
14/05/2023
Pobeda
1
-
4
Tikveš
1. MFL
07/05/2023
Makedonija GjP
7
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
30/04/2023
Pobeda
0
-
4
Skopje
1. MFL
26/04/2023
Akademija Pandev
2
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
23/04/2023
Pobeda
0
-
1
FK Rabotnicki
1. MFL
15/04/2023
Struga
6
-
2
Pobeda
1. MFL
09/04/2023
Pobeda
0
-
6
Shkupi 1927
1. MFL
02/04/2023
KF Shkëndija
2
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
18/03/2023
Pobeda
1
-
5
Sileks
1. MFL
12/03/2023
Bregalnica Štip
4
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
08/03/2023
Akademija Pandev
3
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
05/03/2023
Pobeda
1
-
4
Sileks
1. MFL
26/02/2023
KF Shkëndija
1
-
0
Pobeda
1. MFL
19/02/2023
Pobeda
0
-
2
FK Rabotnicki
1. MFL
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Pobeda
16/07/2023
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Pobeda
0
Mashuk-KMV
3
14/05/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
1
Tikveš
4
07/05/2023
1. MFL
Makedonija GjP
7
Pobeda
0
30/04/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
0
Skopje
4
26/04/2023
1. MFL
Akademija Pandev
2
Pobeda
0
23/04/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
0
FK Rabotnicki
1
15/04/2023
1. MFL
Struga
6
Pobeda
2
09/04/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
0
Shkupi 1927
6
02/04/2023
1. MFL
KF Shkëndija
2
Pobeda
0
18/03/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
1
Sileks
5
12/03/2023
1. MFL
Bregalnica Štip
4
Pobeda
0
08/03/2023
1. MFL
Akademija Pandev
3
Pobeda
0
05/03/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
1
Sileks
4
26/02/2023
1. MFL
KF Shkëndija
1
Pobeda
0
19/02/2023
1. MFL
Pobeda
0
FK Rabotnicki
2
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Astrakhan
29/07/2023
Astrakhan
1
-
1
Dinamo Machaczkała
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
23/07/2023
Mashuk-KMV
3
-
2
Astrakhan
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
16/07/2023
Astrakhan
2
-
2
Legion Dynamo
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Ostatnie mecze: Astrakhan
29/07/2023
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Astrakhan
1
Dinamo Machaczkała
1
23/07/2023
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Mashuk-KMV
3
Astrakhan
2
16/07/2023
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Astrakhan
2
Legion Dynamo
2
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin