Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Polvorín - Silva
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 2023/2024
19. kolejka
Polvorín
Aktualna forma
L
W
D
Koniec
1 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 0)
Campo de Fútbol A Cheda (Lugo)
04/02/2024 | 17:30
Silva
Aktualna forma
W
D
L
Polvorín
Koniec
1 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 0)
Silva
Aktualna forma
L
W
D
Aktualna forma
W
D
L
Campo de Fútbol A Cheda (Lugo)
04/02/2024 | 17:30
46'
Julio Yves Olivier Lansade
David Guitián Fernández
0 - 0
64'
0 - 0
Martin García
Raúl Melo Oberson
64'
0 - 0
Hugo Baldomar Domínguez
David García Romero
66'
Valentino
U. Arhoun
0 - 0
67'
0 - 0
Julian Cortés
Pablo Carro Montero
73'
Pablo Martínez García
Pablo Fernández Rubal
0 - 0
82'
David Rosón Fernández
1 - 0
82'
1 - 0
Pedro Barbolla
Sergio Otero Pedre
85'
Hugo García
Anwar Mediero Rodriguez
1 - 0
90'
1 - 1
Diego Lamas
Składy drużyn
Brais Vázquez Crende
Mario Álvarez Vicente
Alejandro Lizancos Saldaña
Hugo Díaz
Cristian Osca
David Rosón Fernández
U. Arhoun
Anwar Mediero Rodriguez
David Guitián Fernández
Pablo Fernández Rubal
Jorge González Méndez
Borja Rey Ramos
Antonio López Ameijenda
Daniel Estramil Reyes
Alex Coba
Jorge Longueira
Diego Lamas
Sergio Otero Pedre
David García Romero
Pablo Carro Montero
Raúl Melo Oberson
Pablo Trigo Martínez
rezerwowi
rezerwowi
Julio Yves Olivier Lansade
Valentino
Pablo Martínez García
Hugo García
Martin García
Hugo Baldomar Domínguez
Julian Cortés
Pedro Barbolla
trener:
Roberto Trashorras
trener:
Iván Sánchez
Skład: Polvorín
Brais Vázquez Crende
Mario Álvarez Vicente
Alejandro Lizancos Saldaña
Hugo Díaz
Cristian Osca
David Rosón Fernández
U. Arhoun
Anwar Mediero Rodriguez
David Guitián Fernández
Pablo Fernández Rubal
Jorge González Méndez
rezerwowi
Julio Yves Olivier Lansade
Valentino
Pablo Martínez García
Hugo García
trener:
Roberto Trashorras
Skład: Silva
Borja Rey Ramos
Antonio López Ameijenda
Daniel Estramil Reyes
Alex Coba
Jorge Longueira
Diego Lamas
Sergio Otero Pedre
David García Romero
Pablo Carro Montero
Raúl Melo Oberson
Pablo Trigo Martínez
rezerwowi
Martin García
Hugo Baldomar Domínguez
Julian Cortés
Pedro Barbolla
trener:
Iván Sánchez
Tabela Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
1
Bergantiños
34
73
2
Real Club Celta de Vigo III
34
61
3
Arosa
34
58
4
UD Ourense
34
55
pełna tabela
Ostatnie mecze: Polvorín
28/01/2024
Estradense
2
-
0
Polvorín
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
21/01/2024
Polvorín
3
-
0
Paiosaco
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
14/01/2024
Barbadás
1
-
1
Polvorín
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Ostatnie mecze: Polvorín
28/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Estradense
2
Polvorín
0
21/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Polvorín
3
Paiosaco
0
14/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Barbadás
1
Polvorín
1
Ostatnie mecze: Silva
27/01/2024
Silva
3
-
1
Barbadás
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
21/01/2024
Silva
0
-
0
Arzúa
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
14/01/2024
Real Club Celta de Vigo III
3
-
2
Silva
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Ostatnie mecze: Silva
27/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Silva
3
Barbadás
1
21/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Silva
0
Arzúa
0
14/01/2024
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Real Club Celta de Vigo III
3
Silva
2
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin