Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Cortes - Pamplona
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 2019/2020
2. kolejka
Cortes
Aktualna forma
L
Koniec
2 - 2
(do przerwy 0 - 1)
Estadio San Francisco Javier (Navarra)
31/08/2019 | 17:30
Pamplona
Aktualna forma
W
Cortes
Koniec
2 - 2
(do przerwy 0 - 1)
Pamplona
Aktualna forma
L
Aktualna forma
W
Estadio San Francisco Javier (Navarra)
31/08/2019 | 17:30
9'
0 - 1
Garat Arano Otxotorena
21'
Raúl Chueca Litago
Adrián Martínez
0 - 1
56'
Jorge Domínguez Martínez
Jorge Viela
0 - 1
59'
0 - 2
Ander Yoldi Aizagar
68'
0 - 2
Odei Pérez de Heredia González
Sergio Iturriria
73'
Raúl Chueca Litago
1 - 2
78'
Daniel Salas Gonzalvo
Jorge Arriazu Antón
1 - 2
79'
1 - 2
Javier Zapata Echeverría
Garat Arano Otxotorena
84'
Rubén Royo
2 - 2
89'
2 - 2
Javi García
Iñigo Velaz Lorente
Składy drużyn
Unai Rojo
Mikel Guiral Bona
Jorge Arriazu Antón
Alberto Pérez Cuartero
Rubén Embid
Rubén Royo
Rubén Vergarachea Fernández
Héctor Martín Magallón García
Adrián Martínez
Jorge Viela
Raúl Soria Royo
Álvaro Vaquero
Oier Ayerdi Iraurgui
Aritz Gil Etxabarri
Sergio Iturriria
Íñigo Bueno Regaño
Garat Arano Otxotorena
Iñigo Velaz Lorente
Sergio Amadoz Veguillas
Aitor Nagore Garrido
Ander Yoldi Aizagar
Eneko Gamarra
rezerwowi
rezerwowi
Raúl Chueca Litago
Jorge Domínguez Martínez
Daniel Salas Gonzalvo
Odei Pérez de Heredia González
Javier Zapata Echeverría
Javi García
trener:
Javier Serrano
trener:
Xabi Mata
Skład: Cortes
Unai Rojo
Mikel Guiral Bona
Jorge Arriazu Antón
Alberto Pérez Cuartero
Rubén Embid
Rubén Royo
Rubén Vergarachea Fernández
Héctor Martín Magallón García
Adrián Martínez
Jorge Viela
Raúl Soria Royo
rezerwowi
Raúl Chueca Litago
Jorge Domínguez Martínez
Daniel Salas Gonzalvo
trener:
Javier Serrano
Skład: Pamplona
Álvaro Vaquero
Oier Ayerdi Iraurgui
Aritz Gil Etxabarri
Sergio Iturriria
Íñigo Bueno Regaño
Garat Arano Otxotorena
Iñigo Velaz Lorente
Sergio Amadoz Veguillas
Aitor Nagore Garrido
Ander Yoldi Aizagar
Eneko Gamarra
rezerwowi
Odei Pérez de Heredia González
Javier Zapata Echeverría
Javi García
trener:
Xabi Mata
Tabela Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
1
Subiza
34
68
2
Cortes
34
63
3
Ardoi
34
62
4
Peña Sport
34
57
pełna tabela
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Cortes
25/08/2019
Peña Sport
2
-
1
Cortes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Ostatnie mecze: Cortes
25/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Peña Sport
2
Cortes
1
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Pamplona
24/08/2019
Pamplona
1
-
0
Valle Egüés
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Ostatnie mecze: Pamplona
24/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Pamplona
1
Valle Egüés
0
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin