M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 29 | +39 | 68 | L W W L L |
2 | Cortes | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40 | 23 | +17 | 63 | W W W W L |
3 | Ardoi | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 23 | +26 | 62 | L W L W W |
4 | Peña Sport | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 53 | 39 | +14 | 57 | W W W W D |
5 | Huarte | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 47 | +4 | 54 | L L W L W |
6 | Cantolagua | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 45 | +10 | 54 | W L L W W |
7 | Beti Onak | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 50 | D W L L D |
8 | Cirbonero | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 44 | L L W L L |
9 | Txantrea | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 42 | W L L W W |
| ||||||||||
10 | Pamplona | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 42 | L W D D L |
11 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 42 | W L L W W |
12 | Bidezarra | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 42 | W D D W D |
13 | Burladés | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 41 | W L W L D |
14 | Oberena | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 40 | L D L L L |
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 51 | -9 | 40 | L W D W W |
16 | Lagunak | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 52 | -17 | 34 | W L W D D |
17 | Lerinés | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 34 | D W D L D |
18 | Alesves | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 27 | L L L L L |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Hiszpania Obecny mistrz: Valle Egüés
Tabela
Tabela
M | W | R | P | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | +39 | 68 | L W W L L | ||
2 | Cortes | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | +17 | 63 | W W W W L | ||
3 | Ardoi | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | +26 | 62 | L W L W W | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | +14 | 57 | W W W W D | ||
5 | Huarte | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | +4 | 54 | L L W L W | ||
6 | Cantolagua | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | +10 | 54 | W L L W W | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | -3 | 50 | D W L L D | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | -3 | 44 | L L W L L | ||
9 | Txantrea | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | -2 | 42 | W L L W W | ||
| ||||||||||
10 | Pamplona | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 42 | L W D D L | ||
11 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | -8 | 42 | W L L W W | ||
12 | Bidezarra | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | +4 | 42 | W D D W D | ||
13 | Burladés | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | -12 | 41 | W L W L D | ||
14 | Oberena | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | -6 | 40 | L D L L L | ||
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | -9 | 40 | L W D W W | ||
16 | Lagunak | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | -17 | 34 | W L W D D | ||
17 | Lerinés | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | -25 | 34 | D W D L D | ||
18 | Alesves | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -29 | 27 | L L L L L |