Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tolosa - Sodupe
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 2019/2020
7. kolejka
Tolosa
Aktualna forma
W
W
L
D
D
Koniec
1 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 0)
Estadio de Berazubi (Tolosa)
28/09/2019 | 16:30
Sodupe
Aktualna forma
D
L
L
L
L
Tolosa
Koniec
1 - 1
(do przerwy 0 - 0)
Sodupe
Aktualna forma
W
W
L
D
D
Aktualna forma
D
L
L
L
L
Estadio de Berazubi (Tolosa)
28/09/2019 | 16:30
44'
Ander Zubillaga Otermin
Iñigo Garmendia
0 - 0
65'
0 - 1
Txapi
73'
Ruben Zabaleta
Xabier Olaizola Idiakez
0 - 1
74'
Pablo del Pozo Blázquez
1 - 1
76'
1 - 1
Alain Linares
Ander Garmendia Alonso
78'
Unai Aierbe
Mikel Lekuona
1 - 1
83'
1 - 1
Ojanguren
Txapi
87'
1 - 1
Iñigo García
Ekaitz Azkuenaga
Składy drużyn
Rubén García
Haritz Estivariz
Alonso
Bengoetxea
Iñigo Garmendia
Iñaki Etxeberria
Xabier Olaizola Idiakez
Aitor Ituarte Dravasa
Mikel Lekuona
Pablo del Pozo Blázquez
Jon Elorza Roy
Ander Retamosa
Zuluaga
Salado
Ander Egileor Zuazo
Unai Elguezabal
Ormazabal
Molledo
Jon Larrea Lauzirika
Ander Garmendia Alonso
Ekaitz Azkuenaga
Txapi
rezerwowi
rezerwowi
Ander Zubillaga Otermin
Ruben Zabaleta
Unai Aierbe
Alain Linares
Ojanguren
Iñigo García
trener:
Ander Avellaneda
trener:
Oskar Vales
Skład: Tolosa
Rubén García
Haritz Estivariz
Alonso
Bengoetxea
Iñigo Garmendia
Iñaki Etxeberria
Xabier Olaizola Idiakez
Aitor Ituarte Dravasa
Mikel Lekuona
Pablo del Pozo Blázquez
Jon Elorza Roy
rezerwowi
Ander Zubillaga Otermin
Ruben Zabaleta
Unai Aierbe
trener:
Ander Avellaneda
Skład: Sodupe
Ander Retamosa
Zuluaga
Salado
Ander Egileor Zuazo
Unai Elguezabal
Ormazabal
Molledo
Jon Larrea Lauzirika
Ander Garmendia Alonso
Ekaitz Azkuenaga
Txapi
rezerwowi
Alain Linares
Ojanguren
Iñigo García
trener:
Oskar Vales
Tabela Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
1
Vitoria
34
82
2
Basconia
34
64
3
Beasain
34
63
4
Deusto
34
61
pełna tabela
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Tolosa
22/09/2019
JD Somorrostro
0
-
2
Tolosa
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
18/09/2019
Tolosa
2
-
1
Ariznabarra
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
14/09/2019
San Ignacio
1
-
0
Tolosa
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
07/09/2019
Tolosa
0
-
0
Lagun Onak
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
31/08/2019
Tolosa
2
-
2
Gernika
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
24/08/2019
Durango
3
-
0
Tolosa
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Tolosa
22/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
JD Somorrostro
0
Tolosa
2
18/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tolosa
2
Ariznabarra
1
14/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
San Ignacio
1
Tolosa
0
07/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tolosa
0
Lagun Onak
0
31/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tolosa
2
Gernika
2
24/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Durango
3
Tolosa
0
więcej
Ostatnie 10 meczów: Sodupe
22/09/2019
Sodupe
0
-
0
Durango
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
18/09/2019
Santurtzi
2
-
1
Sodupe
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
14/09/2019
Sodupe
0
-
1
Sestao River
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
07/09/2019
Balmaseda
2
-
1
Sodupe
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
31/08/2019
Sodupe
0
-
2
Urduliz
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
24/08/2019
Basconia
3
-
2
Sodupe
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Sodupe
22/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sodupe
0
Durango
0
18/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Santurtzi
2
Sodupe
1
14/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sodupe
0
Sestao River
1
07/09/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Balmaseda
2
Sodupe
1
31/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sodupe
0
Urduliz
2
24/08/2019
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Basconia
3
Sodupe
2
więcej
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin