Grupa A
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | W D |
2 | CSD Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | L W |
3 | Club Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | W L |
4 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | L D |
Grupa B
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | D W |
2 | São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W L |
3 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | D D |
4 | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | L D |
Grupa C
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | W D |
2 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | W D |
3 | The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | L W |
4 | Grêmio FBPA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L L |
Grupa D
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | D W |
2 | Club Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | D W |
3 | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | W L |
4 | Botafogo FR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L L |
Grupa E
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Bolívar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | W W |
2 | CR Flamengo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | W D |
3 | Millonarios FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | L D |
4 | Palestino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | L L |
Grupa F
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | W D |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | W D |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | L D |
4 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | L D |
Grupa G
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | W W |
2 | CA Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | W L |
3 | CA Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | L W |
4 | Caracas FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | L L |
Grupa H
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | W W |
2 | Club Libertad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W L |
3 | Club Nacional de Football | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | L W |
4 | Deportivo Tachira FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | L L |