Grupa Elite One: Championship Round
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 12 | W W L L W |
2 | Young Sport Academy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | L D L W W |
3 | Cotonsport | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | L D D W W |
4 | Stade Renard | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | W L W D D |
| ||||||||||
5 | Gazelle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | W W D D L |
6 | Colombe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | L D W D L |
7 | Canon | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | W L D L D |
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | L D D D L |
Grupa Elite One: Relegation Round
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Douala | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 13 | W D D D D |
2 | Fortuna Mfou | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 | W D W D W |
3 | PWD | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10 | W W D D D |
4 | Bamboutos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | D D D W W |
5 | Aigle Royal | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | D W D W L |
6 | Fauve Azur Elite | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | L W W D L |
7 | Les Astres | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | L L L W W |
8 | UMS de Loum | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | W L D L D |
9 | Fovu Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | L L L D W |
10 | APEJES Academy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | L L W D L |
11 | Avion Academy | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | L D L D W |
Grupa A
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo de Douala | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 30 | W D L D D |
2 | Canon | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 30 | L W W D L |
3 | Gazelle | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 26 | D D W W L |
4 | Colombe | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 26 | D W W D W |
5 | Aigle Royal | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 25 | D L W W W |
| ||||||||||
6 | Union Douala | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 24 | L W W W W |
7 | PWD | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 24 | D W L L D |
8 | Bamboutos | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 26 | +2 | 23 | L L L L D |
9 | Fortuna Mfou | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 17 | W L L D D |
10 | Les Astres | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 17 | W L L L L |
Grupa B
M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 31 | D W D W W |
2 | Cotonsport | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 29 | W W L W D |
3 | Young Sport Academy | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 24 | W D L W L |
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 23 | W W W L D |
5 | Victoria United | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 22 | D W W W W |
6 | UMS de Loum | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 19 | D D L L W |
7 | Fovu Club | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 17 | L L D W L |
8 | Avion Academy | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | L L D L L |
9 | APEJES Academy | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 10 | L D D L L |