M | W | R | P | B+ | B- | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chimki | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 56 | 39 | +17 | 66 | W W W L W |
2 | Dinamo Machaczkała U19 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 61 | L W L W W |
3 | Akron | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48 | 26 | +22 | 59 | W L L W W |
4 | FK Arsienał Tuła | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 55 | L W D W D |
5 | Rodina Moskwa | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53 | 31 | +22 | 55 | W L W W D |
6 | Enisey | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55 | 40 | +15 | 51 | W W W D D |
7 | Szynnik Jarosław | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 51 | W D W W D |
8 | Ałania Władykaukaz | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 49 | W W D L D |
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 35 | +1 | 48 | L W W L L |
| ||||||||||
10 | Torpiedo Moskwa | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 47 | W D W D W |
11 | FK Neftekhimik | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 42 | L L L L D |
12 | SKA-Chabarowsk | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 41 | L L L L D |
13 | KAMAZ | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 41 | L L L D D |
14 | FK Sokol Saratov | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 53 | -21 | 38 | W W W D L |
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 35 | L L D D L |
16 | Leningradets | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 34 | L W D L W |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 34 | W L W D L |
18 | Urozhay | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20 | 53 | -33 | 23 | L L L L L |
Tabela
Tabela
M | W | R | P | B± | PKT | FORMA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chimki | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | +17 | 66 | W W W L W | ||
2 | Dinamo Machaczkała U19 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | +18 | 61 | L W L W W | ||
3 | Akron | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | +22 | 59 | W L L W W | ||
4 | FK Arsienał Tuła | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | +14 | 55 | L W D W D | ||
5 | Rodina Moskwa | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | +22 | 55 | W L W W D | ||
6 | Enisey | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | +15 | 51 | W W W D D | ||
7 | Szynnik Jarosław | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 51 | W D W W D | ||
8 | Ałania Władykaukaz | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 49 | W W D L D | ||
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | +1 | 48 | L W W L L | ||
| ||||||||||
10 | Torpiedo Moskwa | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 47 | W D W D W | ||
11 | FK Neftekhimik | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | -4 | 42 | L L L L D | ||
12 | SKA-Chabarowsk | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | -3 | 41 | L L L L D | ||
13 | KAMAZ | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | -6 | 41 | L L L D D | ||
14 | FK Sokol Saratov | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | -21 | 38 | W W W D L | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | -8 | 35 | L L D D L | ||
16 | Leningradets | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | -17 | 34 | L W D L W | ||
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -15 | 34 | W L W D L | ||
18 | Urozhay | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -33 | 23 | L L L L L |