Strona główna
Aktualności
Toggle Dropdown
Polska
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
EKSTRA
Transfery
Wyniki
Bukmacherzy
Strona główna
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk - Urozhay
FNL 1 2021/2022
13. kolejka
TOM Tomsk
Aktualna forma
W
D
L
L
D
Koniec
2 - 1
(do przerwy 1 - 1)
Stadion Trud (Tomsk)
25/09/2021 | 11:00
Urozhay
Aktualna forma
L
D
L
W
L
TOM Tomsk
Koniec
2 - 1
(do przerwy 1 - 1)
Urozhay
Aktualna forma
W
D
L
L
D
Aktualna forma
L
D
L
W
L
Stadion Trud (Tomsk)
25/09/2021 | 11:00
-
Tabela FNL 1
1
FK Arsienał Tuła
3
9
2
Chayka
3
7
3
Torpiedo Moskwa
3
7
4
FK Sokol Saratov
3
7
pełna tabela
Ostatnie mecze: TOM Tomsk
19/09/2021
Enisey
2
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
15/09/2021
Torpiedo Moskwa
3
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
11/09/2021
FK Krasnodar 2
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
05/09/2021
KAMAZ
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
29/08/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Rotor Volgograd
FNL 1
21/08/2021
FK Neftekhimik
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
15/08/2021
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Akron
FNL 1
08/08/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
FK Orenburg
FNL 1
04/08/2021
Veles
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Puchar Rosji
31/07/2021
Veles
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/07/2021
Fakieł Woroneż
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
17/07/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
FK Bałtika
FNL 1
11/07/2021
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
30/06/2021
SKA-Chabarowsk
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
Towarzyskie
29/06/2021
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Towarzyskie
15/05/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
FK Niżny Nowogród
FNL 1
08/05/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Enisey
FNL 1
02/05/2021
FK Orenburg
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
28/04/2021
TOM Tomsk
3
-
0
Chayka
FNL 1
24/04/2021
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
17/04/2021
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Veles
FNL 1
11/04/2021
FK Bałtika
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
07/04/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
FK Krasnodar 2
FNL 1
03/04/2021
Akron
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
28/03/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Torpiedo Moskwa
FNL 1
24/03/2021
Szynnik Jarosław
2
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
20/03/2021
TOM Tomsk
0
-
3
Fakieł Woroneż
FNL 1
14/03/2021
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
10/03/2021
TOM Tomsk
1
-
3
Krylja Sowietow Samara
FNL 1
06/03/2021
Tekstilshchik
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
27/02/2021
Alaniya II
2
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
05/12/2020
FK Neftekhimik
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
29/11/2020
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
25/11/2020
Irtysh Omsk
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
21/11/2020
Spartak Moskwa 2
1
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
15/11/2020
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
Czertanowo Moskwa
FNL 1
11/11/2020
Enisey
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
07/11/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
FK Orenburg
FNL 1
01/11/2020
Chayka
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
28/10/2020
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
SKA-Chabarowsk
FNL 1
24/10/2020
Veles
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
17/10/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
FK Bałtika
FNL 1
13/10/2020
FK Krasnodar 2
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
09/10/2020
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Akron
FNL 1
04/10/2020
Torpiedo Moskwa
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
27/09/2020
TOM Tomsk
3
-
0
Szynnik Jarosław
FNL 1
23/09/2020
Fakieł Woroneż
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
19/09/2020
TOM Tomsk
1
-
3
Volgar Astrakhan
FNL 1
13/09/2020
Krylja Sowietow Samara
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
09/09/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
2
Tekstilshchik
FNL 1
05/09/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
Alaniya II
FNL 1
30/08/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
FK Neftekhimik
FNL 1
26/08/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
FK Niżny Nowogród
Puchar Rosji
22/08/2020
TOM Tomsk
0
-
2
Dinamo Bryansk
FNL 1
16/08/2020
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Irtysh Omsk
FNL 1
12/08/2020
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
FNL 1
08/08/2020
Czertanowo Moskwa
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
01/08/2020
FK Niżny Nowogród
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
21/07/2020
Novosibirsk
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Towarzyskie
16/05/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
FK Niżny Nowogród
FNL 1
10/05/2020
Mordowija Sarańsk
-
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
06/05/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
SKA-Chabarowsk
FNL 1
02/05/2020
FK Bałtika
-
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
26/04/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
Fakieł Woroneż
FNL 1
18/04/2020
Chayka
-
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
12/04/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
Torpiedo Moskwa
FNL 1
08/04/2020
Spartak Moskwa 2
-
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
04/04/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
Szynnik Jarosław
FNL 1
29/03/2020
FK Neftekhimik
-
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
22/03/2020
TOM Tomsk
-
Czertanowo Moskwa
FNL 1
15/03/2020
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
FK Krasnodar 2
FNL 1
09/03/2020
FK Chimki
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
23/11/2019
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
17/11/2019
Enisey
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
13/11/2019
Tekstilshchik
0
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
09/11/2019
Avangard Kursk
3
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
03/11/2019
TOM Tomsk
4
-
0
Luch-Energiya
FNL 1
30/10/2019
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Puchar Rosji
27/10/2019
FC Armavir
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
23/10/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
Mordowija Sarańsk
FNL 1
19/10/2019
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
12/10/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
FK Bałtika
FNL 1
05/10/2019
Fakieł Woroneż
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
29/09/2019
TOM Tomsk
3
-
1
Chayka
FNL 1
25/09/2019
TOM Tomsk
4
-
0
Tambov
Puchar Rosji
21/09/2019
Torpiedo Moskwa
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
14/09/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
FNL 1
07/09/2019
Szynnik Jarosław
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
03/09/2019
Irtysh Omsk
0
-
2
TOM Tomsk
Puchar Rosji
31/08/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
FK Neftekhimik
FNL 1
25/08/2019
Czertanowo Moskwa
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
18/08/2019
FK Krasnodar 2
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
14/08/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
FK Chimki
FNL 1
10/08/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
Rotor Volgograd
FNL 1
03/08/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Enisey
FNL 1
28/07/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Tekstilshchik
FNL 1
24/07/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
Avangard Kursk
FNL 1
20/07/2019
Luch-Energiya
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
13/07/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
FC Armavir
FNL 1
07/07/2019
FK Niżny Nowogród
0
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
25/05/2019
Fakieł Woroneż
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
19/05/2019
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Spartak Moskwa 2
FNL 1
11/05/2019
Szynnik Jarosław
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
04/05/2019
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Avangard Kursk
FNL 1
28/04/2019
PFK Soczi
3
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/04/2019
Sibir
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
20/04/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Luch-Energiya
FNL 1
13/04/2019
Czertanowo Moskwa
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
07/04/2019
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Tambov
FNL 1
30/03/2019
Tyumen
1
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/03/2019
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Mordowija Sarańsk
FNL 1
17/03/2019
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
10/03/2019
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
FK Krasnodar 2
FNL 1
03/03/2019
FC Armavir
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/11/2018
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
18/11/2018
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
14/11/2018
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
10/11/2018
FK Bałtika
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
04/11/2018
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
FK Chimki
FNL 1
28/10/2018
Spartak Moskwa 2
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/10/2018
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
Szynnik Jarosław
FNL 1
20/10/2018
Avangard Kursk
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
13/10/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
PFK Soczi
FNL 1
06/10/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Sibir
FNL 1
30/09/2018
Luch-Energiya
2
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
23/09/2018
TOM Tomsk
3
-
1
Czertanowo Moskwa
FNL 1
19/09/2018
Tambov
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
15/09/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Tyumen
FNL 1
08/09/2018
Mordowija Sarańsk
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
01/09/2018
TOM Tomsk
4
-
1
SKA-Chabarowsk
FNL 1
26/08/2018
FK Krasnodar 2
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
18/08/2018
TOM Tomsk
3
-
0
FC Armavir
FNL 1
12/08/2018
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
FK Niżny Nowogród
FNL 1
08/08/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
FK Bałtika
FNL 1
04/08/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
FNL 1
29/07/2018
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
Rotor Volgograd
FNL 1
22/07/2018
FK Chimki
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
17/07/2018
TOM Tomsk
2
-
0
Fakieł Woroneż
FNL 1
12/05/2018
FK Kubań Krasnodar
3
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
06/05/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Rotor Volgograd
FNL 1
02/05/2018
Fakieł Woroneż
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
28/04/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
FNL 1
21/04/2018
Enisey
3
-
2
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
15/04/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
FK Bałtika
FNL 1
11/04/2018
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
07/04/2018
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Tambov
FNL 1
31/03/2018
FK Orenburg
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
24/03/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Sibir
FNL 1
17/03/2018
Tyumen
1
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
10/03/2018
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
PFK Soczi
FNL 1
04/03/2018
Szynnik Jarosław
3
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
25/11/2017
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
18/11/2017
FK Chimki
3
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
12/11/2017
Avangard Kursk
3
-
3
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
08/11/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Krylja Sowietow Samara
FNL 1
04/11/2017
FK Niżny Nowogród
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
29/10/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Luch-Energiya
FNL 1
21/10/2017
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
14/10/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Fakieł Woroneż
FNL 1
07/10/2017
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
30/09/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Enisey
FNL 1
24/09/2017
FK Bałtika
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
16/09/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
FNL 1
10/09/2017
Tambov
3
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
06/09/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
FK Orenburg
FNL 1
02/09/2017
Sibir
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
27/08/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
0
Tyumen
FNL 1
19/08/2017
PFK Soczi
2
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
13/08/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
3
Szynnik Jarosław
FNL 1
09/08/2017
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Volgar Astrakhan
FNL 1
05/08/2017
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
FK Chimki
FNL 1
30/07/2017
TOM Tomsk
2
-
1
Avangard Kursk
FNL 1
26/07/2017
Krylja Sowietow Samara
0
-
1
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
22/07/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
FK Niżny Nowogród
FNL 1
15/07/2017
Luch-Energiya
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
FNL 1
08/07/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
4
FK Kubań Krasnodar
FNL 1
21/05/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
5
FK Krasnodar
Priemjer-Liga
17/05/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
2
Krylja Sowietow Samara
Priemjer-Liga
14/05/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
Achmat Grozny
Priemjer-Liga
06/05/2017
Spartak Moskwa
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
01/05/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
2
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Priemjer-Liga
27/04/2017
Anży Machaczkała
3
-
3
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
23/04/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
2
FK Orenburg
Priemjer-Liga
16/04/2017
Urał Jekaterynburg
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
10/04/2017
TOM Tomsk
2
-
2
Rubin Kazań
Priemjer-Liga
01/04/2017
FK Arsienał Tuła
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
18/03/2017
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
Amkar Perm
Priemjer-Liga
11/03/2017
CSKA Moskwa
4
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
03/03/2017
TOM Tomsk
0
-
6
FK Rostów
Priemjer-Liga
05/12/2016
FK Ufa
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
01/12/2016
TOM Tomsk
1
-
6
Lokomotiw Moskwa
Priemjer-Liga
27/11/2016
Krylja Sowietow Samara
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
21/11/2016
Achmat Grozny
0
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
05/11/2016
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
Spartak Moskwa
Priemjer-Liga
30/10/2016
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
22/10/2016
TOM Tomsk
0
-
3
Anży Machaczkała
Priemjer-Liga
16/10/2016
FK Orenburg
3
-
1
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
01/10/2016
TOM Tomsk
1
-
1
Urał Jekaterynburg
Priemjer-Liga
26/09/2016
Rubin Kazań
2
-
1
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
17/09/2016
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
FK Arsienał Tuła
Priemjer-Liga
10/09/2016
Amkar Perm
1
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
27/08/2016
TOM Tomsk
0
-
1
CSKA Moskwa
Priemjer-Liga
20/08/2016
FK Rostów
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
14/08/2016
TOM Tomsk
1
-
0
FK Ufa
Priemjer-Liga
07/08/2016
Lokomotiw Moskwa
2
-
2
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
01/08/2016
FK Krasnodar
3
-
0
TOM Tomsk
Priemjer-Liga
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: TOM Tomsk
19/09/2021
FNL 1
Enisey
2
TOM Tomsk
3
15/09/2021
FNL 1
Torpiedo Moskwa
3
TOM Tomsk
3
11/09/2021
FNL 1
FK Krasnodar 2
2
TOM Tomsk
1
05/09/2021
FNL 1
KAMAZ
2
TOM Tomsk
1
29/08/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Rotor Volgograd
1
21/08/2021
FNL 1
FK Neftekhimik
0
TOM Tomsk
1
15/08/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Akron
1
08/08/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Orenburg
2
04/08/2021
Puchar Rosji
Veles
0
TOM Tomsk
0
31/07/2021
FNL 1
Veles
1
TOM Tomsk
0
24/07/2021
FNL 1
Fakieł Woroneż
2
TOM Tomsk
0
17/07/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Bałtika
0
11/07/2021
FNL 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
TOM Tomsk
2
30/06/2021
Towarzyskie
SKA-Chabarowsk
2
TOM Tomsk
1
29/06/2021
Towarzyskie
Rotor Volgograd
2
TOM Tomsk
0
15/05/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Niżny Nowogród
1
08/05/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Enisey
0
02/05/2021
FNL 1
FK Orenburg
2
TOM Tomsk
0
28/04/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
3
Chayka
0
24/04/2021
FNL 1
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
TOM Tomsk
1
17/04/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Veles
0
11/04/2021
FNL 1
FK Bałtika
0
TOM Tomsk
1
07/04/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Krasnodar 2
1
03/04/2021
FNL 1
Akron
0
TOM Tomsk
0
28/03/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Torpiedo Moskwa
0
24/03/2021
FNL 1
Szynnik Jarosław
2
TOM Tomsk
3
20/03/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Fakieł Woroneż
3
14/03/2021
FNL 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2
TOM Tomsk
1
10/03/2021
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Krylja Sowietow Samara
3
06/03/2021
FNL 1
Tekstilshchik
1
TOM Tomsk
1
27/02/2021
FNL 1
Alaniya II
2
TOM Tomsk
3
05/12/2020
FNL 1
FK Neftekhimik
2
TOM Tomsk
0
29/11/2020
FNL 1
Dinamo Bryansk
1
TOM Tomsk
0
25/11/2020
FNL 1
Irtysh Omsk
1
TOM Tomsk
0
21/11/2020
FNL 1
Spartak Moskwa 2
1
TOM Tomsk
2
15/11/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Czertanowo Moskwa
2
11/11/2020
FNL 1
Enisey
0
TOM Tomsk
1
07/11/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Orenburg
1
01/11/2020
FNL 1
Chayka
1
TOM Tomsk
1
28/10/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
SKA-Chabarowsk
2
24/10/2020
FNL 1
Veles
0
TOM Tomsk
0
17/10/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Bałtika
1
13/10/2020
FNL 1
FK Krasnodar 2
2
TOM Tomsk
0
09/10/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Akron
1
04/10/2020
FNL 1
Torpiedo Moskwa
1
TOM Tomsk
0
27/09/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
3
Szynnik Jarosław
0
23/09/2020
FNL 1
Fakieł Woroneż
0
TOM Tomsk
0
19/09/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Volgar Astrakhan
3
13/09/2020
FNL 1
Krylja Sowietow Samara
2
TOM Tomsk
0
09/09/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Tekstilshchik
2
05/09/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Alaniya II
1
30/08/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Neftekhimik
0
26/08/2020
Puchar Rosji
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Niżny Nowogród
1
22/08/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Dinamo Bryansk
2
16/08/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Irtysh Omsk
1
12/08/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
08/08/2020
FNL 1
Czertanowo Moskwa
2
TOM Tomsk
0
01/08/2020
FNL 1
FK Niżny Nowogród
1
TOM Tomsk
0
21/07/2020
Towarzyskie
Novosibirsk
0
TOM Tomsk
0
16/05/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
FK Niżny Nowogród
10/05/2020
FNL 1
Mordowija Sarańsk
TOM Tomsk
06/05/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
SKA-Chabarowsk
02/05/2020
FNL 1
FK Bałtika
TOM Tomsk
26/04/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
Fakieł Woroneż
18/04/2020
FNL 1
Chayka
TOM Tomsk
12/04/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
Torpiedo Moskwa
08/04/2020
FNL 1
Spartak Moskwa 2
TOM Tomsk
04/04/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
Szynnik Jarosław
29/03/2020
FNL 1
FK Neftekhimik
TOM Tomsk
22/03/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
Czertanowo Moskwa
15/03/2020
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
FK Krasnodar 2
1
09/03/2020
FNL 1
FK Chimki
3
TOM Tomsk
0
23/11/2019
FNL 1
Rotor Volgograd
2
TOM Tomsk
0
17/11/2019
FNL 1
Enisey
3
TOM Tomsk
0
13/11/2019
FNL 1
Tekstilshchik
0
TOM Tomsk
2
09/11/2019
FNL 1
Avangard Kursk
3
TOM Tomsk
2
03/11/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
4
Luch-Energiya
0
30/10/2019
Puchar Rosji
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
TOM Tomsk
0
27/10/2019
FNL 1
FC Armavir
1
TOM Tomsk
1
23/10/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Mordowija Sarańsk
0
19/10/2019
FNL 1
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
TOM Tomsk
1
12/10/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Bałtika
0
05/10/2019
FNL 1
Fakieł Woroneż
0
TOM Tomsk
0
29/09/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
3
Chayka
1
25/09/2019
Puchar Rosji
TOM Tomsk
4
Tambov
0
21/09/2019
FNL 1
Torpiedo Moskwa
2
TOM Tomsk
1
14/09/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
07/09/2019
FNL 1
Szynnik Jarosław
2
TOM Tomsk
1
03/09/2019
Puchar Rosji
Irtysh Omsk
0
TOM Tomsk
2
31/08/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Neftekhimik
1
25/08/2019
FNL 1
Czertanowo Moskwa
1
TOM Tomsk
1
18/08/2019
FNL 1
FK Krasnodar 2
0
TOM Tomsk
1
14/08/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Chimki
0
10/08/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Rotor Volgograd
1
03/08/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Enisey
0
28/07/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Tekstilshchik
1
24/07/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Avangard Kursk
0
20/07/2019
FNL 1
Luch-Energiya
1
TOM Tomsk
1
13/07/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
FC Armavir
0
07/07/2019
FNL 1
FK Niżny Nowogród
0
TOM Tomsk
2
25/05/2019
FNL 1
Fakieł Woroneż
0
TOM Tomsk
0
19/05/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
1
11/05/2019
FNL 1
Szynnik Jarosław
1
TOM Tomsk
0
04/05/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Avangard Kursk
0
28/04/2019
FNL 1
PFK Soczi
3
TOM Tomsk
1
24/04/2019
FNL 1
Sibir
1
TOM Tomsk
0
20/04/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Luch-Energiya
0
13/04/2019
FNL 1
Czertanowo Moskwa
1
TOM Tomsk
1
07/04/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Tambov
1
30/03/2019
FNL 1
Tyumen
1
TOM Tomsk
2
24/03/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Mordowija Sarańsk
0
17/03/2019
FNL 1
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
TOM Tomsk
0
10/03/2019
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Krasnodar 2
0
03/03/2019
FNL 1
FC Armavir
0
TOM Tomsk
0
24/11/2018
FNL 1
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
TOM Tomsk
1
18/11/2018
FNL 1
Rotor Volgograd
0
TOM Tomsk
0
14/11/2018
FNL 1
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
0
TOM Tomsk
1
10/11/2018
FNL 1
FK Bałtika
1
TOM Tomsk
0
04/11/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
FK Chimki
0
28/10/2018
FNL 1
Spartak Moskwa 2
1
TOM Tomsk
1
24/10/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Szynnik Jarosław
0
20/10/2018
FNL 1
Avangard Kursk
0
TOM Tomsk
0
13/10/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
PFK Soczi
0
06/10/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Sibir
1
30/09/2018
FNL 1
Luch-Energiya
2
TOM Tomsk
2
23/09/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
3
Czertanowo Moskwa
1
19/09/2018
FNL 1
Tambov
3
TOM Tomsk
0
15/09/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Tyumen
0
08/09/2018
FNL 1
Mordowija Sarańsk
0
TOM Tomsk
1
01/09/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
4
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
26/08/2018
FNL 1
FK Krasnodar 2
1
TOM Tomsk
1
18/08/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
3
FC Armavir
0
12/08/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Niżny Nowogród
1
08/08/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Bałtika
1
04/08/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
0
29/07/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Rotor Volgograd
0
22/07/2018
FNL 1
FK Chimki
0
TOM Tomsk
1
17/07/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Fakieł Woroneż
0
12/05/2018
FNL 1
FK Kubań Krasnodar
3
TOM Tomsk
3
06/05/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Rotor Volgograd
0
02/05/2018
FNL 1
Fakieł Woroneż
0
TOM Tomsk
1
28/04/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
2
21/04/2018
FNL 1
Enisey
3
TOM Tomsk
2
15/04/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Bałtika
0
11/04/2018
FNL 1
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
TOM Tomsk
1
07/04/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Tambov
0
31/03/2018
FNL 1
FK Orenburg
3
TOM Tomsk
0
24/03/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Sibir
1
17/03/2018
FNL 1
Tyumen
1
TOM Tomsk
1
10/03/2018
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
PFK Soczi
0
04/03/2018
FNL 1
Szynnik Jarosław
3
TOM Tomsk
3
25/11/2017
FNL 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2
TOM Tomsk
0
18/11/2017
FNL 1
FK Chimki
3
TOM Tomsk
1
12/11/2017
FNL 1
Avangard Kursk
3
TOM Tomsk
3
08/11/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Krylja Sowietow Samara
0
04/11/2017
FNL 1
FK Niżny Nowogród
0
TOM Tomsk
0
29/10/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Luch-Energiya
0
21/10/2017
FNL 1
Rotor Volgograd
2
TOM Tomsk
0
14/10/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Fakieł Woroneż
0
07/10/2017
FNL 1
FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2
2
TOM Tomsk
0
30/09/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Enisey
1
24/09/2017
FNL 1
FK Bałtika
2
TOM Tomsk
1
16/09/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
10/09/2017
FNL 1
Tambov
3
TOM Tomsk
1
06/09/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Orenburg
0
02/09/2017
FNL 1
Sibir
1
TOM Tomsk
0
27/08/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
0
Tyumen
0
19/08/2017
FNL 1
PFK Soczi
2
TOM Tomsk
0
13/08/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
Szynnik Jarosław
3
09/08/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Volgar Astrakhan
1
05/08/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
FK Chimki
1
30/07/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
2
Avangard Kursk
1
26/07/2017
FNL 1
Krylja Sowietow Samara
0
TOM Tomsk
1
22/07/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Niżny Nowogród
2
15/07/2017
FNL 1
Luch-Energiya
3
TOM Tomsk
0
08/07/2017
FNL 1
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Kubań Krasnodar
4
21/05/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Krasnodar
5
17/05/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
Krylja Sowietow Samara
2
14/05/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
Achmat Grozny
2
06/05/2017
Priemjer-Liga
Spartak Moskwa
1
TOM Tomsk
0
01/05/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
27/04/2017
Priemjer-Liga
Anży Machaczkała
3
TOM Tomsk
3
23/04/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Orenburg
2
16/04/2017
Priemjer-Liga
Urał Jekaterynburg
1
TOM Tomsk
0
10/04/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
2
Rubin Kazań
2
01/04/2017
Priemjer-Liga
FK Arsienał Tuła
3
TOM Tomsk
0
18/03/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
Amkar Perm
0
11/03/2017
Priemjer-Liga
CSKA Moskwa
4
TOM Tomsk
0
03/03/2017
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
FK Rostów
6
05/12/2016
Priemjer-Liga
FK Ufa
1
TOM Tomsk
0
01/12/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
Lokomotiw Moskwa
6
27/11/2016
Priemjer-Liga
Krylja Sowietow Samara
3
TOM Tomsk
0
21/11/2016
Priemjer-Liga
Achmat Grozny
0
TOM Tomsk
0
05/11/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
Spartak Moskwa
1
30/10/2016
Priemjer-Liga
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
TOM Tomsk
0
22/10/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
Anży Machaczkała
3
16/10/2016
Priemjer-Liga
FK Orenburg
3
TOM Tomsk
1
01/10/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
Urał Jekaterynburg
1
26/09/2016
Priemjer-Liga
Rubin Kazań
2
TOM Tomsk
1
17/09/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Arsienał Tuła
0
10/09/2016
Priemjer-Liga
Amkar Perm
1
TOM Tomsk
0
27/08/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
0
CSKA Moskwa
1
20/08/2016
Priemjer-Liga
FK Rostów
3
TOM Tomsk
0
14/08/2016
Priemjer-Liga
TOM Tomsk
1
FK Ufa
0
07/08/2016
Priemjer-Liga
Lokomotiw Moskwa
2
TOM Tomsk
2
01/08/2016
Priemjer-Liga
FK Krasnodar
3
TOM Tomsk
0
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Urozhay
19/09/2021
Urozhay
0
-
4
Fakieł Woroneż
FNL 1
15/09/2021
FK Bałtika
0
-
0
Urozhay
FNL 1
11/09/2021
Urozhay
0
-
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
FNL 1
05/09/2021
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 1
29/08/2021
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
-
0
Urozhay
FNL 1
25/08/2021
Leningradets
1
-
0
Urozhay
Puchar Rosji
21/08/2021
Dolgoprudny
1
-
0
Urozhay
FNL 1
14/08/2021
Urozhay
1
-
0
Tekstilshchik
FNL 1
08/08/2021
Ałania Władykaukaz
3
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 1
04/08/2021
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
1
Urozhay
Puchar Rosji
31/07/2021
Urozhay
1
-
2
Spartak Moskwa 2
FNL 1
25/07/2021
Urozhay
0
-
2
Veles
FNL 1
17/07/2021
Enisey
2
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 1
10/07/2021
Urozhay
1
-
2
Torpiedo Moskwa
FNL 1
03/07/2021
FK Krasnodar 2
1
-
2
Urozhay
Towarzyskie
30/06/2021
PFK Soczi
1
-
2
Urozhay
Towarzyskie
15/06/2021
Urozhay
7
-
1
Tuapse
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
09/06/2021
Inter Cherkessk
0
-
7
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
27/05/2021
Urozhay
4
-
1
Dinamo Machaczkała U19
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
21/05/2021
Dinamo Stavropol
0
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
16/05/2021
Urozhay
5
-
1
Anży Machaczkała
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
10/05/2021
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
3
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
04/05/2021
Urozhay
1
-
0
Chernomorets
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
27/04/2021
Biolog
0
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
20/04/2021
Urozhay
4
-
0
Essentuki
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
15/04/2021
Kuban Kholding
1
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
10/04/2021
Urozhay
1
-
0
FK Krasnodar III
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
04/04/2021
Legion Dynamo
2
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
28/03/2021
Urozhay
2
-
0
SKA Rostov
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
24/03/2021
Druzhba
0
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
20/03/2021
Urozhay
3
-
0
Forte Taganrog
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
13/03/2021
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
05/03/2021
Urozhay
6
-
0
Inter Cherkessk
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
27/02/2021
FK Sokol Saratov
1
-
2
Urozhay
Towarzyskie
14/11/2020
Dinamo Machaczkała U19
0
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
07/11/2020
Urozhay
2
-
0
Dinamo Stavropol
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
31/10/2020
Anży Machaczkała
1
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
26/10/2020
Urozhay
2
-
2
Spartak Nalchik
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
18/10/2020
Chernomorets
1
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
11/10/2020
Urozhay
6
-
1
Biolog
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
04/10/2020
Essentuki
1
-
5
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
27/09/2020
Urozhay
0
-
2
Kuban Kholding
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
19/09/2020
FK Krasnodar III
0
-
1
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
13/09/2020
Urozhay
0
-
2
Legion Dynamo
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
06/09/2020
SKA Rostov
3
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
29/08/2020
Urozhay
2
-
0
Druzhba
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
23/08/2020
Forte Taganrog
0
-
2
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
19/08/2020
Urozhay
1
-
4
Chernomorets
Puchar Rosji
15/08/2020
Urozhay
4
-
1
Mashuk-KMV
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
09/08/2020
Tuapse
1
-
6
Urozhay
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
05/08/2020
Tuapse
0
-
2
Urozhay
Puchar Rosji
08/07/2020
Akron
3
-
1
Urozhay
Towarzyskie
22/02/2020
Kaluga
0
-
0
Urozhay
Towarzyskie
20/07/2019
Urozhay
1
-
3
Druzhba
Puchar Rosji
więcej
Ostatnie mecze: Urozhay
19/09/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
0
Fakieł Woroneż
4
15/09/2021
FNL 1
FK Bałtika
0
Urozhay
0
11/09/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
05/09/2021
FNL 1
Volgar Astrakhan
0
Urozhay
2
29/08/2021
FNL 1
SKA-Chabarowsk
1
Urozhay
0
25/08/2021
Puchar Rosji
Leningradets
1
Urozhay
0
21/08/2021
FNL 1
Dolgoprudny
1
Urozhay
0
14/08/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
1
Tekstilshchik
0
08/08/2021
FNL 1
Ałania Władykaukaz
3
Urozhay
2
04/08/2021
Puchar Rosji
Volgar Astrakhan
1
Urozhay
1
31/07/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
1
Spartak Moskwa 2
2
25/07/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
0
Veles
2
17/07/2021
FNL 1
Enisey
2
Urozhay
2
10/07/2021
FNL 1
Urozhay
1
Torpiedo Moskwa
2
03/07/2021
Towarzyskie
FK Krasnodar 2
1
Urozhay
2
30/06/2021
Towarzyskie
PFK Soczi
1
Urozhay
2
15/06/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
7
Tuapse
1
09/06/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Inter Cherkessk
0
Urozhay
7
27/05/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
4
Dinamo Machaczkała U19
1
21/05/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Urozhay
1
16/05/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
5
Anży Machaczkała
1
10/05/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Spartak Nalchik
0
Urozhay
3
04/05/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
1
Chernomorets
0
27/04/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Biolog
0
Urozhay
1
20/04/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
4
Essentuki
0
15/04/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Kuban Kholding
1
Urozhay
1
10/04/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
1
FK Krasnodar III
0
04/04/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Legion Dynamo
2
Urozhay
1
28/03/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
2
SKA Rostov
0
24/03/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Druzhba
0
Urozhay
2
20/03/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
3
Forte Taganrog
0
13/03/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Mashuk-KMV
1
Urozhay
2
05/03/2021
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
6
Inter Cherkessk
0
27/02/2021
Towarzyskie
FK Sokol Saratov
1
Urozhay
2
14/11/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Dinamo Machaczkała U19
0
Urozhay
1
07/11/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
2
Dinamo Stavropol
0
31/10/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Anży Machaczkała
1
Urozhay
2
26/10/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
2
Spartak Nalchik
2
18/10/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Chernomorets
1
Urozhay
2
11/10/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
6
Biolog
1
04/10/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Essentuki
1
Urozhay
5
27/09/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
0
Kuban Kholding
2
19/09/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
FK Krasnodar III
0
Urozhay
1
13/09/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
0
Legion Dynamo
2
06/09/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
SKA Rostov
3
Urozhay
2
29/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
2
Druzhba
0
23/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Forte Taganrog
0
Urozhay
2
19/08/2020
Puchar Rosji
Urozhay
1
Chernomorets
4
15/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Urozhay
4
Mashuk-KMV
1
09/08/2020
FNL 2 - Dywizja B - Grupa 3
Tuapse
1
Urozhay
6
05/08/2020
Puchar Rosji
Tuapse
0
Urozhay
2
08/07/2020
Towarzyskie
Akron
3
Urozhay
1
22/02/2020
Towarzyskie
Kaluga
0
Urozhay
0
20/07/2019
Puchar Rosji
Urozhay
1
Druzhba
3
więcej
Strona główna
Aktualności
Transfery
Ekstra
Reklama
Redakcja
Kontakt z nami
Cookies
Regulamin